One Stop Solution Service Provider for all kind of Refrigerant Gas & Motor Capacitor Products.

refrigerant gas

Home  > PRODUCTS  > Arkool Refrigerant Gas & Motor Capacitor  > refrigerant gas  > 

R410A Refrigerant Gas r410 price used cars manufacturers/suppliers CE EU

这里可以自定义设置
R410A Refrigerant Gas r410 price used cars manufacturers/suppliers CE EU
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
Overview
Quick Details
CAS No.:
75-10-5 / 354-33-6
Other Names:
Refrigerant r410a
MF:
CH2F2/C2HF5
EINECS No.:
48794-89-89
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang, China
Grade Standard:
Industrial Grade, Reagent Grade
Purity:
99.9%
Appearance:
Colorless,No turbid
Application:
Refrigerant r410a, airconditioning systems
Brand Name:
Refrigerant r410a ECM/OEM
Model Number:
Refrigerant r410a
name:
cool gas,freezer gas
net weight:
Refrigerant r410a 30LB
advantage:
Refrigerant r410a good sell
HFC r410a Refrigerant r410a:
Refrigerant r410a good quality
refrigerants:
r134a,r404a,r600a,r290,r407c
Refrigerant r410a:
can,bottle,cylinder,iso tank
Refrigerant gas 410a brand:
OEM accept
Refrigerant Application:
car,home A/C system,cooling system
Cool gas r410a:
high purity 99.9%
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
1000000 Piece/Pieces per Month Refrigerant r410a

Refrigerant Gas

 Lin’an E-COOL Refrigeration Equipment Co,.Ltd.(E-COOL Manufacturing Co,. Limited), specializing in the production refrigerant gas R134A R507 R600A R600 R125 etc,besides we have welding tools for refrigeration.mapp gas & propane, mapp pro are our superior products in China...... accumulated a great experience in business and has developed into one of the most prominent and the largest suppliers and producers of Compressor, Motor, Component, and Refrigerant and A/C spare parts systems in mainland, China. 

 

refrigerant gas

Product Name :Refrigerant r410a 

Also known as  Refrigerant r410a

 

is a blend refrigerant gas of HCFC, R125 and R143a .

 

 1.Description

 refrigerant gas

Refrigerant  r410a

Property of chloride :Molecular Weight94.44
Boiling Point, °C-51.6
Critical Temperature, °C72.5
Critical Pressure, Mpa4.95
Saturated Liquid Density, 25°C, (g/cm3)1.308
ODP0
GWP0.43
Packing

Disposable cylinder11.3kg; Recyclable cylinder 800kg ISO-Tank.

Versions:

Refigerant r410a ECM;  Netural; OEM    

Quality standard :Purity, %≥99.9
Moisture, PPm≤10
Acidity, PPm≤0.1
Vapor Residue, PPm≤100
AppearanceColorless, No turbid
OdorNo Strange Stench

 


 

 

 
Packaging & Shipping

  

Disposable cylinder11.3kg; Recyclable cylinder 800kg ISO-Tank.

 

 

2. Applications

 

 

 

Refrigerant gas is used in household , industrial and commercial airconditioning systems. 

 

It can also be used as an aerosol propellant for pesticide and paint , or as a fire extinguishing agent. 

 

It is a primary feedstock for fluoropolymers.

 

 

 

3.other gas

 

mapp gas, propane gas, mapp pro, A/C spare parts systems etc.  Refrigerant gas r134a,r404a,r407c,r410a

 

r290,,r409a,r415b,r417a r507a,r600a etc.

  

 

 

 

4.min order quality

 

200pcs for cylinder package.

 

 

 

5.peyment

 

T/T,L/C,etc.are available. 

 

 

 

 
Company Information
Our gas factory

  

 

 

Contact us

 

 

       

   

 

In order to better expand the market, Hangzhou E cool refrigeration Co.,Ltd has established a complete sales network. It serves 500 more refrigeration brands such as ARKOOL. refrigerant gas has received reliable reputation in international market. It serves 500 more refrigeration brands such as ARKOOL.
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...