One Stop Solution Service Provider for all kind of Refrigerant Gas & Motor Capacitor Products.

Arkool  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Arkool gas refrigerante r600a awarded supplier
Arkool gas refrigerante r600a awarded supplier

Arkool gas refrigerante r600a awarded supplier

Classification:
Alkene & Derivatives
CAS No.:
811-97-2
Other Names:
Isobutane R600A
MF:
CH2FCF3
EINECS No.:
CH2FCF3
Place Of Origin:
Zhejiang, China
Grade Standard:
Industrial grade
Purity:
99.9%
Appearance:
Colorless
Application:
Freezer
Brand Name:
Arkool E-cool
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Comparison
Ecool has the ability to meet different needs. Refrigerant gas is available in multiple types and specifications. The quality is reliable and the price is reasonable.Compared with other products in the same category, Refrigerant gas has more advantages, specifically in the following aspects.
  • v s
Company Advantages
1. Every detail of Arkool r290 refrigerant replacement is professionally handled by designers who have years of experience in architecture design. The product's surface, edges, and colors are exquisitely determined to match the room.
2. The product features excellent low-temperature resistance. When subjected to -40 ℃ temperature environment, it is not prone to become hard and brittle.
3. The product will not release a disturbing odor. The wood materials are specially heat-treated to withstand the high temperatures, producing no unhealthy gases.
4. To customers, Hangzhou E cool refrigeration Co.,Ltd is committed to integrity and professional service standards.
5. Arkool's staff is professional in the techniques of gas refrigerante r600a .

Company Features
1. Hangzhou E cool refrigeration Co.,Ltd mainly offers superior gas refrigerante r600a .
2. With a solid technical foundation, Hangzhou E cool refrigeration Co.,Ltd is able to produce high- quality r290 refrigerant .
3. Better treating each customer with our best hydrocarbon refrigerant is our unswerving goal. Please contact us! Arkool has encouraged innovation, practicality, and the pursuit of technical and management excellence. Please contact us! The excellence in quality of hc refrigerant is our promise. Please contact us! Hangzhou E cool refrigeration Co.,Ltd aims to make contributions in its professional domain. Please contact us!
The design of r290 refrigerant is completed by famous designers from international companies. Logo can be customized on it using silk printing, heat transfer, or embroidery
The body framework of r290 refrigerant using gas refrigerante r600a concept has more advantages. The product is customized with a lock shackle to guard against thieves
Thanks to the design of r290 refrigerant replacement, our r290 refrigerant brings much convenience for customers. Its ventilated air vent design keeps the compartment odor-free
The surface form of gas refrigerante r600a is frequently updated to cater the modern r290 refrigerant market. This product can be designed with the built-in USB cable and headphone holes
gas refrigerante r600a's usage is ubiquitous in the field of hydrocarbon refrigerant. The product is distinguished by water resistance
The basic benefit of this product is the protection of goods to be sold. It prevents damage during transport and storage from the elements, vibration, and compression through a physical layer of protection. The high-quality fabrics enable it to resistant to puncture
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...