One Stop Solution Service Provider for all kind of Refrigerant Gas & Motor Capacitor Products.

ARKOOL HFC

Home  > PRODUCTS  > Arkool Refrigerant Gas & Motor Capacitor  > ARKOOL HFC  > 

11.3kg high purity hfc 410a refrigerant gas r410a

这里可以自定义设置
11.3kg high purity hfc 410a refrigerant gas r410a
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Alkyne & Derivatives
CAS No.:
811-97-2
Other Names:
Tetrafluoroethane
MF:
CH2FCF3
EINECS No.:
212-377-0
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang, China
Grade Standard:
Industrial Grade, Reagent Grade
Purity:
99.9, ≥99.9%
Appearance:
Colorless, colorless and no turbid
Application:
Air Conditioner cooling,
Brand Name:
OEM E-COOL
Model Number:
R134A
Name:
Competitive refrigerant r134a gas price
HS code::
2903399090
Boiling point::
-26.1
GWP::
0.29
OEM services:
Available
Business type::
Manufacturer
Packing::
Cylinder
Acidity::
≤1ppm by weight(as HCL)
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
100000 Piece/Pieces per Month refrigerant r134a

Product Description

Competitive refrigerant r134a gas price

Molecular formulaCH2FCF3

 

Boiling point (101, 3, kpa,)-26,1 ℃
Critical temperature101.1 ℃
Critical pressure4066.6 kpa
Liquid Density1188.1 kg/m³
(ODP)0
Global Warming Potential1300 (GWP,100,yr)
25 ℃ saturated liquid density1.207 g/m³
GWP0.29GWP
Critical density

0.512 g/cm³

 

Five types packaging for you choose

 1)3pcs tin can with 200g---1000g 3pcs 

 2)2pcs tin can for 340g/1000g packaing

 3)aluminum can:340g

 4)13.6kg r134a cylinder

 5)800kg/1000kg drum

R-134a Refrigerant Gas

1. Uses high quality raw material;

 2. Doesn't contain water and other harmful impurities, and has no damage to the  atmospheric ozone layer.

 3. Widely used in various automobile air-conditioning and car refrigerator.

Caution

1. Keep away from any source of heat;

 2. Don't expose or heat the can to temperature over 40 °C;

 3. Don't incinerate the can.

Our Services

1. OEM & ODM is offered;

 2. Private E-COOL  ARKOOL design;

 3. Manufacturing according to customer's sample&specification.

Packaging & Shipping 

  Packing Details  : 30pcs/carton for r134a gas price.

 Delivery Details : 7-25 days after receiving the deposit,it will depends on order's  quantity.

 

 

Exhibition shows

FAQ

FAQ

 Q: Are you trading company or manufacturer ?
A: We are factory,specializing in CAPACITOR , refrigerant gases, products more than 14 years experience.

Q: How long is your delivery time?
A: Generally it is 7 days if the goods are in stock. or it is 20-25 days if OEM order.

Q: Do you provide samples ? is it free or extra ?
A: Yes, we could offer the sample for free charge but do not pay the cost of freight.

Q: What is your terms of payment ?
A: Payment 30% T/T in advance ,balance before shipment by T/T.
Payment 30% T/T in advance ,balance before shipment by L/C.

 

Any question,pls feel free to contact us!

 

 

To ensure that the refrigerant gas's quality, Arkool has put large investment to meet customer requirements. It is available with a small can, disposable cylinder, refillable cylinder, Ton cylinder, and ISO tank. Perfect after-service mechanism has been established in Hangzhou E cool refrigeration Co.,Ltd. It is available with a small can, disposable cylinder, refillable cylinder, Ton cylinder, and ISO tank.
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...