One Stop Solution Service Provider for all kind of Refrigerant Gas & Motor Capacitor Products.

Arkool  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Arkool latest hfc r410a refrigerant with good reputation for air conditioning industry
Arkool latest hfc r410a refrigerant with good reputation for air conditioning industry

Arkool latest hfc r410a refrigerant with good reputation for air conditioning industry

Classification:
Alkyl & Derivatives
CAS No.:
106-97-8 / 354-33-6 / 811-97-2
Other Names:
R417a
MF:
CH2F2/CHF2CF3/CF3CH2F
EINECS No.:
48791-89-89
Place Of Origin:
China
Grade Standard:
Reagent grade
Purity:
99.80%
Appearance:
Colorless, no turbid
Application:
Air condition, frigerator
Brand Name:
No
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Company Advantages
1. The raw materials of Arkool hfc r410a refrigerant are purchased from reliable suppliers and delivered on time. It has optional materials including HFC, HCFC, HFO, and HC
2. The product is favored for its potential application value and economic benefits. It can be used in particle detectors such as cryogenic particle detectors
3. The product can withstand extreme temperatures. In summer, it is not prone to deformation due to high temperatures. In winter, it is not prone to the frosting. It is not poisonous or lethal to human health and foodstuff
4. The product won't rot, warp, crack or split, instead, it is structurally strong, features excellent long-term strength and weather resistance capacity. It is granted with certificates such as SGS, VDE, TUV, and UL
5. The product features great shock-resistance. Its toe cap has been tested to be strong enough to resist impact and compression. It is typically used in a heat pump and refrigeration cycle

Company Features
1. Arkool now is a competitive company in providing one-stop solution about hfc r410a refrigerant for clients. With our factory located in Asia, we are able to bring our clients the benefits of competitive pricing, while providing them the highest level of legal accountability they can expect.
2. We have dynamic, highly skilled teams. Their experience and skill across design, engineering, and manufacturing are unmatched in the industry. They set the company apart from the competition.
3. We have established a strong customer base. These customers have collaborated with us for many years and they highly trust us. r404a refrigerant gas 10.9kg is the tenet Hangzhou E cool refrigeration Co.,Ltd stick to. Contact!
The materials Arkool r404a refrigerant gas 10.9kg uses have been well selected and strictly tested.
Drafted by our professional team, the appearance of r404a refrigerant gas 10.9kg looks very attractive.
The needs of designing latest r404a refrigerant gas 10.9kg is the fostering of a vibrant and dynamic Arkool.
Top-quality details perfectly shown on Arkool r404a refrigerant gas 10.9kg.
Arkool r404a refrigerant gas 10.9kg is of a functional design without compromising on the overall appearance.
The product is tested under the vigilance of our proficient professionals who clearly know quality standards in the industry.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...