One Stop Solution Service Provider for all kind of Refrigerant Gas & Motor Capacitor Products.

Arkool  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Arkool custom gas refrigerante r438a with good reputation for air conditioning industry
Arkool custom gas refrigerante r438a with good reputation for air conditioning industry

Arkool custom gas refrigerante r438a with good reputation for air conditioning industry

Classification:
Alkene & Derivatives
CAS No.:
No
Other Names:
R410a, mix refrigerant gas R410a
MF:
CH2FCF3
Place Of Origin:
Zhejiang, China
Grade Standard:
Agriculture grade, industrial grade, medicine grade, reagent grade
Purity:
99.95%, 99.99%
Appearance:
Colorless, clear, colorless, odorless
Application:
Refrigerant gas for air conditioner
Brand Name:
Arkool E-cool OEM
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Company Advantages
1. The materials are the soul of Arkool air-conditioner gas r134a and well-selected from top grade suppliers. These materials perform well in the whole lifespan of the product. It is available with both OEM and ODM services
2. This product has significant economic benefits and good application prospects. It can be used in gas dusters and in air driers for the purpose of removing moisture from compressed air
3. This product is free from defects such as stains fabric defects, open seams, misaligned button, and buttonholes, defective zippers, etc. It has zero Ozone layer depleting properties
4. This product is hypoallergenic. The comfort layer and the support layer are sealed inside a specially-woven casing that is made to block allergens.

Company Features
1. The high-yield gas refrigerante r438a of the Hangzhou E cool refrigeration Co.,Ltd shows the company has solid technical capabilities.
2. For customer satisfaction improvement, Arkool has paid more attention to the quality of service except hfc refrigerant gas . Get more info!
The manufacture of Arkool gas refrigerante r438a is finished complying with a series of requirements. Important indicators of the product including allowance input voltage, electrical safety, and electricity-saving capability are in the stipulated limit. XINGFA synthetic resin roof tile has the remarkable characteristics of rich colors and durability
Arkool gas refrigerante r438a complies with the requirements and standards for electrical equipment. The electric components and other parts such as the plug, wires, and housing are all fabricated with materials that conform to related requirements. XINGFA UPVC roof sheet provides the quality guarantee for 15 years
Arkool hfc refrigerant gas has achieved quality management system certification in accordance with both domestic and international standards in regards to porcelain manufacture. XINGFA plastic roof sheet features heat insulation and fire retardant
Arkool gas refrigerante r438a is constructed according to high safety standards. It is built with overvoltage protector, residual-current circuit breaker (RCCB), safe indicator, and high capacitive load capacity. Outstanding self-cleaning ability keeps XINGFA synthetic resin roof look new brand always
Arkool gas refrigerante r438a is manufactured complying with international standards. It has been certified under CE, UL, GOST, CCC, which proves that it meets safety requirement for the phone users. XINGFA plastic roof sheet is widely applied in many projects such as pig farms, factories and warehouse
The product is characterized by high performance and good durability. XINGFA plastic roof sheets are made of PVC, UPVC, APVC, and ASA PVC material
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...